Who's Returning for Reunion Weekend


1940s    
1950s    
1960s    
1970s    
1980s    
1990s    
2000s    
2010s    


1940s

(back to top)

1946

Mrs. Margaret Buoy Wood

Mrs. Mary K. Gray

1951

Mr. Cornelius C. Knorr, Sr.

Mrs. Alice Stock Boeshore

1956

Mr. John W. McGaughy

Ms. Kathleen Naus Gilbert

The Rev. S. Alan Ruby

Dr. Frederick H. Shisler

1959

Mr. Robert D. Smith

1960

Ms. Marian E. Davis

Mrs. Sue Ruby Anderson

1961

Mr. Robert C. Anderson

Ms. Phyllis J. Boyer

Mr. E. William Hockenberry, Jr.

Colonel Raymond H. Lee

Mrs. Patricia Ness Smith

Mr. Michael J. Pacilio

Mr. Robert M. Whyte, Jr.

1962

Mr. David C. Smith, Jr.

1964

Mr. J. Crist Hoffman

Mrs. Carol Reynolds Whyte

1965

Mr. Albert H. Hallam

Mr. Edward L. Morgan, Jr.

Mr. David A. Radin

1966

Dr. Patricia J. Barnes

Mr. John M. Baumgardner

Mrs. Brenda Bean Gindin

Mrs. Susan Berg Morgan

Ms. Susan Brown Hemenway

Mr. James E. Bryan, Jr.

Mr. Jay L. Bush

Mrs. Judith Cooke Hoffman

Mr. Thomas E. de la Vergne

Dr. Jeanne deBrun Duffy

Ms. Marilyn Deitrick Gorman

Mr. Craig R. Disher

Mr. George P. Fennell

Mr. John A. Gilchrist

Mr. Stephen H. Gotwals

Dr. Jonathan S. Griffiths

Ms. Sally Grim Knappenberger

Mr. Terry L. Hartsock

Rev. Emily C. Holman

The Rev. William M. Horn

Dr. John F. Kegley

Ms. Susan Klingenberg Milligan

Mr. Kenneth C. Lundeen

Mr. Bruce C. Morehead

Rev. Dr. Robert W. Morrison

Dr. Valerie Nigro Bigelow

Mrs. Sally Partridge Berman

Mr. William R. Reid, III

The Rev. Lawrence D. Reimer

Mrs. Linda Riccobono Tiedt

Lt. Col. Gordon D. Rowe

Mr. Richard H. Sawyer, Sr.

The Rev. Sandra Sebastian Reimer

Mr. John E. Simons

Mrs. Katharine Smith de la Vergne

Mr. Kenneth R. Snowe

Dr. David A. Staneck

Mrs. Linda Tohl Tracy

Mr. Stephen A. Tracy

Dr. Nolan R. Walborn

Mrs. Louise Walsh Dowd

Dr. Charles I. Weiner

Mrs. Claudia Wells Radin

Dr. Sara E. Werner

Mrs. Catherine Winter Staneck

Mr. Franklin F. Wolfgang

Mr. Stephen M. Wright

1968

Ms. G. Elizabeth Bender Griffiths

Mr. Jay D. Neel

1969

Mr. Ronald E. Chamberlin

Colonel Frederick W. Schumacher, Jr.

1970

Mr. David C. Berry

Dr. David R. Kepley

1971

Mr. Joseph D. Bardon

Mrs. Barbara Belletti Shames

Mr. Robert L. Burton

Mr. James L. Chemel

Ms. Donna Collinson Fulton

Ms. Mary E. Cowden

Dr. Robert L. Cox

Mrs. Linda Wiggins Curtiss

Mrs. Jane D. Finn

Mrs. Susan Doenges Waring

Ms. Barbara Eames Price

Ms. Carolyn Forster Lauer

Mr. Charles W. Gerelus

Lt. Col. Charles H. Gilbert

Mr. David L. Good

Dr. James G. Henderson

Mr. Robert A. Hosier

Ms. Barbara G. Hough

Dr. Thomas P. Judd

Mrs. Nancy Kasper Judd

Mr. Stephen D. Kauffman

Mrs. Jill Kelly Drew

Mr. John M. Kiehl

Mr. Richard C. Krauss

Ms. Joanne F. Landfair

Mr. Jay J. Levin

Mr. James H. Mellion

Colonel Alan R. Mertz

Ms. Susan Niblette Donahue

Ms. Bethany Parr-White

Mrs. Maureen Rumsey Brown

Mr. Drew C. Salling

Mr. Douglas T. Schwarz

Ms. Nancy J. Sellers

Mr. Elliott A. Smith

Mr. Bruce R. Stefany

Mrs. Sara Werner Fiegenschuh

Ms. Kathleen E. Zurich

1972

Mrs. Christine Sorrentino Mertz

Mrs. Angela Walkden Levin

1973

Mr. Richard F. Brown

The Hon. Mark I. Shames

1974

Mr. Steven D. Bilsky

Mr. Kurt V. Christensen

Mrs. Carolyn Hand McGarvie

Mr. William M. Hinde

Mr. John N. Keller

Mr. Jeffrey D. Koch, Sr.

Mr. Eric J. Morgan

Mr. David L. Rebuck

1975

Mr. Joseph P. Fay

Mr. William J. Groves, Jr.

Dr. William R. Huss

Mr. Peter K. St. Angelo

1976

Mr. Robert C. Blomberg

Mrs. Dorrece Bond LeBlanc

Mr. James C. Burnett

Mrs. Kathleen Cox Groves

Mr. Philip J. Dolson, Jr.

Mrs. Joan Fischer Schweizer

Ms. Cynthia Gelay Van Order

Mr. Wayne W. Hasenbalg

Ms. Betsy A. Kohler

Mr. Dann C. Leibig

The Rev. Steven M. Mallis

Ms. Carolyn E. Maranca

Mr. Mark E. McGinnis

Mr. Charles N. Paul

Mrs. Rosemary Pawlak Santulli

Mrs. Lynn Purnell Leibig

Mr. Marlin J. Quick

Mr. Craig A. Ryno

Mr. John Santulli, III

Mr. Eric B. Schweizer

Mrs. Sally Schweppe Quick

Mrs. Debra-Lynne Stean Terrill

Mr. William P. Van Order, III

Mr. Brian K. Weller

Mrs. Nancy White Morgan

Mr. David B. Whitehead

Mr. Mark D. Wolf

1977

Mr. Keith B. Adams

The Hon. Thomas J. Shusted, Jr.

Mr. James C. VanderWaal, Jr.

Mr. Walter J. Viola

1978

Mrs. Linda Pohl Whitehead

1979

Mrs. Diane Wendel Wise

1980

Mr. Dulany Foster, III

Mrs. Faith Herbert Kleinburd

Mrs. Virginia Sykes Hutt

1981

Mr. David R. Berlin

Mrs. Brenda Bocina Curnin

Mr. Richard K. Chambers, III

Mrs. Elizabeth Chisholm Stinchcomb

Mr. Malcolm L. Cowen, II

Ms. Susan J. Craft

Mr. Peter J. Dunbar

Ms. Susan Elliott Snyder

Mrs. Lisa Fergerson Burns

Mr. Patrick V. Fleming

Mrs. June Forsyth Miller

Mrs. Jill Gerner Pistory

Mr. Timothy J. Golden

Dr. Cynthia Grove Haas

Mrs. Nancy Grummer Neuser

Mrs. Teresa Hanna Lanan

Ms. Christine Harmer Squyres

Ms. Rebecca M. Hohman

Mr. Mark J. Hourigan

Ms. Gayl Kunttu Hoel

Mr. Justin D. Lang

Ms. Maida J. Lewis

Mr. Brian J. McMonagle

Mrs. Amy Millsop Poe

Mrs. Leslie Moraller Clark

Mrs. Janet Murray Mutch

Mr. Richard L. Mutch

Dr. Jeffrey C. Oak

Mr. W. Bruce Pasfield

Ms. Charlene Pises Lacey

Mr. Robert H. Powers

Mrs. Lisa Reid Scott

Mr. Stuart A. Rhood

Ms. Lorna J. Rice

Mrs. Lauren Roscher Boyadjis

Mr. Michael F. Sepesi, II

Ms. Carol A. Shelly

Mr. Kurt R. Sherman

Mr. Allen R. Shrader, Sr.

Mr. M. David Sibley

Ms. Penelope Sidoti Hill

Mrs. Barbara Spillane Wilson

Dr. Donna Strack Chambers

Mr. Charles R. Wise

1984

Mr. David G. Byrnes

Mr. David A. Hackett

Mr. Paul Rosengrant

1985

Mr. Michael P. Yanchulis

1986

Mrs. Laura Brown Osgoodby

Mr. Gerald M. Cerza

Mr. A. Bruce Chamberlin

Mr. G. Andrew Cush

Ms. Mary Anne Dougherty

Mrs. Lynda Dreyer Layer

Mrs. Deborah Fisher McKenna

Mr. Troy A. Geesaman

Mrs. Ingrid Griffith Miller

Mrs. Julia Jordan Edelson

Ms. Elizabeth J. LaForte

Dr. Richard T. Layer

Mrs. Neena Maniar Miller

Mrs. Lisa Marino Hafer

Mr. Kevin J. Silva

Mrs. Amy Troup Mountz

Mrs. Mary Warrell Silva

Mrs. Lori Westra Yanes

1987

Mr. Gregory M. Edelson

1989

Mrs. Joellen Huffer Rowe

1990

Mr. Gerald S. Young

1991

Ms. Gabrielle R. Bodle

Mr. Paul H. Costenbader

Mrs. Jill Davies Guzman

Mrs. Mary Beth F. Flannery

Ms. Debbie S. Eshbach

Mr. Brian S. Groff

Dr. Matthew L. Hartenstein

Mrs. Elizabeth Holland Marquardt

Ms. Molly A. Kindelberger

Mr. John T. Kranyak

Dr. Kim A. Logio

Ms. Shama D. Mir

Mr. Thomas J. Moore

Ms. Amy K. Muhlbach

Mr. Francis X. Neely, Jr.

Mr. Richard G. Qatato

Mr. John W. Read

Mrs. Diane Skinner Bickel

Ms. Noreen Stenson Wheeler

Dr. Matthew C. Szap

Mr. William K. Thompson

Mrs. Amy Wanamaker Girimonti

Ms. Mary M. Ward

Mr. Christopher T. Williams

Mr. James D. Williamson

Mrs. Valerie Wursthorn Williams

1992

Mr. Gregory M. Hoy

Mrs. Lori MacMillan Groff

1993

Mr. John C. Chain

Dr. Robert D. Lamb

1996

Mr. K. Andrew Baribeau

Ms. Nicole Bois Bruton

Mr. John J. Bruton

Mr. Edward Esposito, Jr.

Mr. Kenneth J. Ford

Dr. Michael S.H. Kain

Mrs. Michelle Maniscalco Woicyk

1997

Ms. Jennifer L. Webster

2001

Mr. Demetrios G. Antzoulatos

Mrs. Jennifer Brennan Carfagno

Mr. Brian K. DeRoberts

Mr. Jeffrey T. Ellis

Mr. Andrew O. McLoone

Mr. Nirav L. Modha

Mr. Stephen S. Silver

Mrs. Miranna Smith Darr

Mr. John R. Whipkey

Mrs. Siri White Phelps

2004

Ms. Leslie E. Rapparlie

2006

Ms. Emily A. Ames

Mrs. Patience Bell Hein

Ms. Kathryn B. Berkowitz

Ms. Jessica Brach Jensen

Mrs. Bethany Bruning Hover

Mrs. Rebecca Cannon Myers

Ms. Emily R. Chessin

Mrs. Kelly Crawford Baumgartner

Mr. David T. Crumplar

Mrs. Stephanie Davies Martin

Ms. Crystal M. Ebert

Ms. Jennie M. Fiorito

Mrs. Elizabeth Fouch Shea

Mr. Ryan J. Franks

Ms. Katherine R. Gamble

Mr. Daniel L. Gibson

Ms. Elizabeth A. Gibson

Ms. Marie Goddu Jankosky

Dr. Loretta R. Hallock

Mrs. Jessica Hearn Barlow

Mrs. Christine Jarcewski Connelly

Mr. Peter J. Kareha

Ms. Kathleen M. Ketchum

Mr. Bradley A. King

Ms. Rebecca Latta Granieri

Ms. Meghan McBride Kelly

Mr. James V. McNamara

Mrs. Lauren McNamara Gibson

Ms. Lissa M. Michel

Mrs. Elizabeth Nehlig Lutz

Ms. Erin E. Neusbaum

Mrs. Alison Nix Sullivan

Dr. James M. O'Brien

Mr. Timothy A. Redmond

Ms. Barrett E. Reynolds

Ms. Varsia C. Russell

Ms. Courtney E. Schenck

Ms. Hannah L. Schlesinger

Mr. Michael C. Schmidt

Mr. Andrew W. Schuler

Ms. Allie K. Sievers

Mr. Daniel B. Sullivan

Mr. Alexander J. Wilkins

Ms. Sara R. Williams

Ms. Kerry Wynne LeBlanc

2007

Mrs. Jennifer Chesney Schuler

Mr. Matthew C. Dempsey

Mr. Christopher T. Holland

Mrs. Amanda Kulp DeFalco

Mr. Brian C. Shea

Ms. Kristen Toskes Isennock

Mrs. Erin Whelan McNamara

2008

Mr. Joseph T. Gurreri, Jr.

2009

Mr. Jason H. Parker

Ms. Stacey L. Seiler

2011

Mr. Christopher M. Simard

2012

Ms. Elizabeth O. Ruby

Ms. Ann Marie Valentine

2013

Ms. Emily L. Heeren

Ms. Emily A. Kohlbrenner

2014

Mr. Michael W. Mosho, II

2015

Ms. Kaitlin E. Wingard